Friday, February 16, 2007

Buff

Matt and I have been working out to get "bikini ready" for Mexico.

Need I say more?


Except that maybe Beyonce and I must shop at the same swimsuit store...
hmmmm, I'll have to talk to my people about that.







2 comments:

lanekp said...

So that is what yoga produces hmm now you really need to get on the ball and burn me a copy

Jenny said...

Haha. Hope you're having a wonderful time in Mehico. Totally hot bods there.

P.S. I'm flattered to know my moist cupcakes were blog worthy. LOL.